Dance Classes

You are here: Home / Dance Classes

Monday (Studio A) Monday (Studio B) Tuesday (Studio A) Tuesday (Studio B) Wednesday (Studio A) Wednesday (Studio B) Thursday (Studio A) Thursday (Studio B)
4:00 pm
Pre Int. & Teen Hip Hop
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Intermediate Ballet and Pre Pointe
4:00 pm
5:30 pm
4:30 pm
Pre Int and Teen Tap
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm
Creative Movement & Beginning Ballet & Tap
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Ages 3-6yrs
Pre Int. & Teen Jazz
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Beginning Hip Hop
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
5:30 pm
Ballet Technique Level I & II
5:30 pm
7:00 pm
Intermediate & Pre Adv Jazz
NEW TIME
5:30 pm
7:00 pm
Turns, Leaps & Prog. Level I & II
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Adv Beg. & Pre Int. Ballet
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm
Creative Movement Hip Hop and Pom
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Ages 3-6yrs
Intermediate Hip Hop
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Technique & Conditioning
Beginning Jazz
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
6:30 pm
Modern General
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm
WCS Essentials+
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Lyrical & Contemporary
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Ballet, TLP or Jazz Pre Req
Ballroom
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Int+ & Adult Tap
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Country Dance
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
7:30 pm
Adult Jazz & Hip Hop
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
8:00 pm
Hip Hop and Jazz for West Coast Swing
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Jitter, ECS, Lindy & Jive Swing
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Salsa/Bachata
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
8:30 pm

Monday (Studio A)

  • WCS Essentials+
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Hip Hop and Jazz for West Coast Swing
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Monday (Studio B)

  • Creative Movement & Beginning Ballet & Tap
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Creative Movement Hip Hop and Pom
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Lyrical & Contemporary
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday (Studio A)

  • Pre Int. & Teen Hip Hop
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Pre Int. & Teen Jazz
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Intermediate Hip Hop
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Ballroom
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Jitter, ECS, Lindy & Jive Swing
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday (Studio B)

  • Ballet Technique Level I & II
    5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Int+ & Adult Tap
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday (Studio A)

  • Intermediate Ballet and Pre Pointe
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Intermediate & Pre Adv Jazz
    5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Country Dance
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Salsa/Bachata
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Wednesday (Studio B)

  • Beginning Hip Hop
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Beginning Jazz
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday (Studio A)

  • Turns, Leaps & Prog. Level I & II
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Modern General
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Adult Jazz & Hip Hop
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday (Studio B)

  • Pre Int and Teen Tap
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Adv Beg. & Pre Int. Ballet
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday (Studio A) Monday (Studio B) Tuesday (Studio A) Tuesday (Studio B) Wednesday (Studio A) Wednesday (Studio B) Thursday (Studio A) Thursday (Studio B)
4:00 pm
Intermediate Ballet and Pre Pointe
4:00 pm
5:30 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Ballet Technique Level I & II
5:30 pm
7:00 pm
Turns, Leaps & Prog. Level I & II
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Adv Beg. & Pre Int. Ballet
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Tuesday (Studio B)

  • Ballet Technique Level I & II
    5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday (Studio A)

  • Intermediate Ballet and Pre Pointe
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Thursday (Studio A)

  • Turns, Leaps & Prog. Level I & II
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday (Studio B)

  • Adv Beg. & Pre Int. Ballet
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday (Studio A) Monday (Studio B) Tuesday (Studio A) Tuesday (Studio B) Wednesday (Studio A) Wednesday (Studio B) Thursday (Studio A) Thursday (Studio B)
7:00 pm
Ballroom
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
7:30 pm

Tuesday (Studio A)

  • Ballroom
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday (Studio A) Monday (Studio B) Tuesday (Studio A) Tuesday (Studio B) Wednesday (Studio A) Wednesday (Studio B) Thursday (Studio A) Thursday (Studio B)
7:00 pm
WCS Essentials+
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Hip Hop and Jazz for West Coast Swing
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
8:30 pm

Monday (Studio A)

  • WCS Essentials+
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Hip Hop and Jazz for West Coast Swing
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday (Studio A) Monday (Studio B) Tuesday (Studio A) Tuesday (Studio B) Wednesday (Studio A) Wednesday (Studio B) Thursday (Studio A) Thursday (Studio B)
7:00 pm
Country Dance
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
7:30 pm

Wednesday (Studio A)

  • Country Dance
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
No event hours available!
No events available in elite-team-dance-classes category!
Monday (Studio A) Monday (Studio B) Tuesday (Studio A) Tuesday (Studio B) Wednesday (Studio A) Wednesday (Studio B) Thursday (Studio A) Thursday (Studio B)
4:00 pm
Pre Int. & Teen Hip Hop
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Beginning Hip Hop
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Intermediate Hip Hop
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Technique & Conditioning
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Adult Jazz & Hip Hop
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday (Studio A)

  • Pre Int. & Teen Hip Hop
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Intermediate Hip Hop
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday (Studio B)

  • Beginning Hip Hop
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday (Studio A)

  • Adult Jazz & Hip Hop
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Monday (Studio A) Monday (Studio B) Tuesday (Studio A) Tuesday (Studio B) Wednesday (Studio A) Wednesday (Studio B) Thursday (Studio A) Thursday (Studio B)
5:00 pm
Pre Int. & Teen Jazz
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
5:30 pm
Intermediate & Pre Adv Jazz
NEW TIME
5:30 pm
7:00 pm
6:00 pm
Beginning Jazz
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Lyrical & Contemporary
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Ballet, TLP or Jazz Pre Req
7:30 pm
Adult Jazz & Hip Hop
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Monday (Studio B)

  • Lyrical & Contemporary
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday (Studio A)

  • Pre Int. & Teen Jazz
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wednesday (Studio A)

  • Intermediate & Pre Adv Jazz
    5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday (Studio B)

  • Beginning Jazz
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday (Studio A)

  • Adult Jazz & Hip Hop
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Monday (Studio A) Monday (Studio B) Tuesday (Studio A) Tuesday (Studio B) Wednesday (Studio A) Wednesday (Studio B) Thursday (Studio A) Thursday (Studio B)
4:00 pm
Pre Int. & Teen Hip Hop
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Creative Movement & Beginning Ballet & Tap
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Ages 3-6yrs
Pre Int. & Teen Jazz
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Creative Movement Hip Hop and Pom
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Ages 3-6yrs
6:30 pm

Monday (Studio B)

  • Creative Movement & Beginning Ballet & Tap
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Creative Movement Hip Hop and Pom
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday (Studio A)

  • Pre Int. & Teen Hip Hop
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Pre Int. & Teen Jazz
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday (Studio A) Monday (Studio B) Tuesday (Studio A) Tuesday (Studio B) Wednesday (Studio A) Wednesday (Studio B) Thursday (Studio A) Thursday (Studio B)
8:00 pm
Salsa/Bachata
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
8:30 pm

Wednesday (Studio A)

  • Salsa/Bachata
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday (Studio A) Monday (Studio B) Tuesday (Studio A) Tuesday (Studio B) Wednesday (Studio A) Wednesday (Studio B) Thursday (Studio A) Thursday (Studio B)
6:30 pm
Modern General
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Thursday (Studio A)

  • Modern General
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
No events available in salsa category!
Monday (Studio A) Monday (Studio B) Tuesday (Studio A) Tuesday (Studio B) Wednesday (Studio A) Wednesday (Studio B) Thursday (Studio A) Thursday (Studio B)
7:00 pm
WCS Essentials+
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Hip Hop and Jazz for West Coast Swing
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Jitter, ECS, Lindy & Jive Swing
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
8:30 pm

Monday (Studio A)

  • WCS Essentials+
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Hip Hop and Jazz for West Coast Swing
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday (Studio A)

  • Jitter, ECS, Lindy & Jive Swing
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday (Studio A) Monday (Studio B) Tuesday (Studio A) Tuesday (Studio B) Wednesday (Studio A) Wednesday (Studio B) Thursday (Studio A) Thursday (Studio B)
4:30 pm
Pre Int and Teen Tap
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Int+ & Adult Tap
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
7:30 pm

Tuesday (Studio B)

  • Int+ & Adult Tap
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday (Studio B)

  • Pre Int and Teen Tap
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
No events available!
Friday (Studio A) Friday (Studio B) Saturday (Studio A) Saturday (Studio B) Sunday (Studio A) Sunday (Studio B)
10:00 am
Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
10:00 am
7:00 pm
Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
10:00 am
12:00 pm
Creative Movement Ballet & Tap
10:00 am
11:00 am
Ages 3-6yrs
Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
10:00 am
7:00 pm
Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
10:00 am
7:00 pm
10:30 am
11:00 am
Beginning Ballet & Tap
11:00 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Pom & Cheer Boot Camp
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
12:00 pm
7:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
1:00 pm
7:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Friday (Studio B)

  • Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
    10:00 am - 7:00 pm

Saturday (Studio A)

  • Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Pom & Cheer Boot Camp
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
    1:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday (Studio B)

  • Creative Movement Ballet & Tap
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Beginning Ballet & Tap
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
    12:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sunday (Studio A)

  • Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
    10:00 am - 7:00 pm

Sunday (Studio B)

  • Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
    10:00 am - 7:00 pm
Friday (Studio A) Friday (Studio B) Saturday (Studio A) Saturday (Studio B) Sunday (Studio A) Sunday (Studio B)
11:00 am
Beginning Ballet & Tap
11:00 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am

Saturday (Studio B)

  • Beginning Ballet & Tap
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Friday (Studio A) Friday (Studio B) Saturday (Studio A) Saturday (Studio B) Sunday (Studio A) Sunday (Studio B)
10:00 am
Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
10:00 am
7:00 pm
Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
10:00 am
12:00 pm
Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
10:00 am
7:00 pm
Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
10:00 am
7:00 pm
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
12:00 pm
7:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
1:00 pm
7:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Friday (Studio B)

  • Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
    10:00 am - 7:00 pm

Saturday (Studio A)

  • Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
    1:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday (Studio B)

  • Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
    12:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sunday (Studio A)

  • Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
    10:00 am - 7:00 pm

Sunday (Studio B)

  • Private Lessons & Custom Classes Available
    10:00 am - 7:00 pm
No events available in elite-team-dance-classes category!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Friday (Studio A) Friday (Studio B) Saturday (Studio A) Saturday (Studio B) Sunday (Studio A) Sunday (Studio B)
10:00 am
Creative Movement Ballet & Tap
10:00 am
11:00 am
Ages 3-6yrs
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Pom & Cheer Boot Camp
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
12:30 pm

Saturday (Studio A)

Saturday (Studio B)

  • Creative Movement Ballet & Tap
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Friday (Studio A) Friday (Studio B) Saturday (Studio A) Saturday (Studio B) Sunday (Studio A) Sunday (Studio B)
11:00 am
Beginning Ballet & Tap
11:00 am
12:00 pm
11:30 am

Saturday (Studio B)

  • Beginning Ballet & Tap
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
No events available!